• Challenge régional n6 et moins 2013

    Commission Nationale Gym UFOLEP            
    Challenge régional              
    st avertin, 2 juin 2013              
    FEMININ NIVEAU6 9-14 ans . SA_DA            
      CLASSEMENT GENERAL            
      Gymnaste Equipe Annee         Total
    Saut Barres Poutre Sol
    1 FOURASTE Manon Luynes 2000 7.6 7.5 7.9 7.6 30.6
    2 REMY Julie Luynes 2000 7.5 7.3 7.2 7.1 29.1
      GALLARD Pauline St Avertin 1999 7.4 7.4 6.6 7.7 29.1
    4 EBERLE Auriane Salbris 2001 6.2 7.8 7.3 7.3 28.6
    5 DORIOT Manon Luynes 2000 7.0 6.9 7.0 7.3 28.2
    6 CHAUVEAU Camille Salbris 2000 7.1 7.3 6.3 7.4 28.1
    7 LAURENT Valérie St Avertin 1998 7.1 6.9 7.2 6.8 28.0
    8 PERROT Léa St Avertin 1999 7.5 6.3 6.5 7.3 27.6
    9 GAUTHIER Ludivine * Vineuil 1 (indiv) (indiv) 1999 6.7 5.4 7.7 7.7 27.5
    10 RADE Lucie * Vineuil 1 (indiv) (indiv) 1998 6.9 6.0 6.7 6.9 26.5
    11 LEPAGE Eloïse Salbris 2000 6.9 6.1 5.9 7.3 26.2
    12 BOUQUIN Salomé Salbris 1999 7.1 5.9 5.8 7.3 26.1
    13 ROUDAUT Enola Luynes 1999 6.7 0.0 7.3 7.7 21.7
    14 COUTY Lorane * Luynes 1 (indiv) (indiv) 1999 0.0 5.9 5.7 6.2 17.8
    15 JOLY Juliette Luynes 2000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
      PIQUET Juliette St Avertin 1998 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
      HENAULT Léonie * Vineuil 1 (indiv) (indiv) 1999 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
                     
      CLASSEMENT INDIVIDUEL SAUT            
    1 FOURASTE Manon Luynes 2000 7.6        
    2 REMY Julie Luynes 2000 7.5        
    2 PERROT Léa St Avertin 1999 7.5        
    4 GALLARD Pauline St Avertin 1999 7.4        
    5 CHAUVEAU Camille Salbris 2000 7.1        
    5 LAURENT Valérie St Avertin 1998 7.1        
    5 BOUQUIN Salomé Salbris 1999 7.1        
    8 DORIOT Manon Luynes 2000 7.0        
    9 RADE Lucie * Vineuil 1 (indiv) (indiv) 1998 6.9        
    9 LEPAGE Eloïse Salbris 2000 6.9        
    11 GAUTHIER Ludivine * Vineuil 1 (indiv) (indiv) 1999 6.7        
    11 ROUDAUT Enola Luynes 1999 6.7        
    13 EBERLE Auriane Salbris 2001 6.2        
                     
                     
      CLASSEMENT INDIVIDUEL BARRES            
    1 EBERLE Auriane Salbris 2001 7.8        
    2 FOURASTE Manon Luynes 2000 7.5        
    3 GALLARD Pauline St Avertin 1999 7.4        
    4 REMY Julie Luynes 2000 7.3        
    4 CHAUVEAU Camille Salbris 2000 7.3        
    6 DORIOT Manon Luynes 2000 6.9        
    6 LAURENT Valérie St Avertin 1998 6.9        
    8 PERROT Léa St Avertin 1999 6.3        
    9 LEPAGE Eloïse Salbris 2000 6.1        
    10 RADE Lucie * Vineuil 1 (indiv) (indiv) 1998 6.0        
    11 BOUQUIN Salomé Salbris 1999 5.9        
    11 COUTY Lorane * Luynes 1 (indiv) (indiv) 1999 5.9        
    13 GAUTHIER Ludivine * Vineuil 1 (indiv) (indiv) 1999 5.4        
                     
                     
      CLASSEMENT INDIVIDUEL POUTRE            
    1 FOURASTE Manon Luynes 2000 7.9        
    2 GAUTHIER Ludivine * Vineuil 1 (indiv) (indiv) 1999 7.7        
    3 EBERLE Auriane Salbris 2001 7.3        
    3 ROUDAUT Enola Luynes 1999 7.3        
    5 REMY Julie Luynes 2000 7.2        
    5 LAURENT Valérie St Avertin 1998 7.2        
    7 DORIOT Manon Luynes 2000 7.0        
    8 RADE Lucie * Vineuil 1 (indiv) (indiv) 1998 6.7        
    9 GALLARD Pauline St Avertin 1999 6.6        
    10 PERROT Léa St Avertin 1999 6.5        
    11 CHAUVEAU Camille Salbris 2000 6.3        
    12 LEPAGE Eloïse Salbris 2000 5.9        
    13 BOUQUIN Salomé Salbris 1999 5.8        
    14 COUTY Lorane * Luynes 1 (indiv) (indiv) 1999 5.7        
                     
                     
      CLASSEMENT INDIVIDUEL SOL            
    1 GALLARD Pauline St Avertin 1999 7.7        
    1 GAUTHIER Ludivine * Vineuil 1 (indiv) (indiv) 1999 7.7        
    1 ROUDAUT Enola Luynes 1999 7.7        
    4 FOURASTE Manon Luynes 2000 7.6        
    5 CHAUVEAU Camille Salbris 2000 7.4        
    6 EBERLE Auriane Salbris 2001 7.3        
    6 DORIOT Manon Luynes 2000 7.3        
    6 PERROT Léa St Avertin 1999 7.3        
    6 LEPAGE Eloïse Salbris 2000 7.3        
    6 BOUQUIN Salomé Salbris 1999 7.3        
    11 REMY Julie Luynes 2000 7.1        
    12 RADE Lucie * Vineuil 1 (indiv) (indiv) 1998 6.9        
    13 LAURENT Valérie St Avertin 1998 6.8        
    14 COUTY Lorane * Luynes 1 (indiv) (indiv) 1999 6.2